TTC 1957 Lampertheim - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

1.Herren

3. Bundesliga Herren Nord

Pos.FotoSpielerEinsätzeBilanzQTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT |
1.1 Turoczy, Andras
Turoczy, Andras
GegnerSätze
3. Bundesliga Herren Nord  (Vorrunde)
Gordic, Uros (1.3)3:1
Kanamitsu, Koyo (1.1)1:3
Engemann, Gerrit (1.3)2:3
Spreckelsen, Frederik (1.2)3:0
Lundquist, Fredrik (1.1)3:2
Hippler, Tobias (1.2)0:3
Floritz, Philipp (1.1)1:3
Borchardt, Sebastian (1.2)2:3
Hutter, Balazs (1.2)0:3
Lei, Yang (1.1)0:3
Stankevicius, Medardas (1.3)1:3
Xu, Jannik (1.2)3:1
Kushov, Muhamed (2.2)3:0
Schreiner, Florian (2.1)3:1
Kim, Doyub (1.2)1:3
Wang, Yansheng (1.1)3:2
3. Bundesliga Herren Nord (Rückrunde)
Xu, Jannik (1.3)3:0
Stankevicius, Medardas (1.2)3:1
Borchardt, Sebastian (1.2)0:3
Aydin, Deniz (1.1)3:2
Hippler, Tobias (1.2)3:2
Floritz, Philipp (1.1)0:3
Gordic, Uros (1.3)3:0
Kanamitsu, Koyo (1.1)2:3
Hutter, Balazs (1.2)1:3
Lei, Yang (1.1)2:3
Kim, Doyub (1.2)2:3
Wang, Yansheng (1.1)1:3
Spreckelsen, Frederik (1.2)2:3
Lundquist, Fredrik (1.1)0:3
Bialek, Artur (1.2)3:2
Takami, Masaki (1.1)0:3
Grothe, Markus (2.4)3:1
Kushov, Muhamed (2.2)3:0
98:10
1.2 Putuntica, Andrei (SBE)
Putuntica, Andrei
GegnerSätze
3. Bundesliga Herren Nord  (Vorrunde)
Kanamitsu, Koyo (1.1)3:1
Gordic, Uros (1.3)3:1
Bialek, Artur (1.2)1:3
Lundquist, Fredrik (1.1)1:3
Spreckelsen, Frederik (1.2)3:1
Floritz, Philipp (1.1)3:0
Hippler, Tobias (1.2)2:3
Aydin, Deniz (1.1)2:3
Lei, Yang (1.1)2:3
Hutter, Balazs (1.2)3:0
Xu, Jannik (1.2)1:3
Stankevicius, Medardas (1.3)1:3
Schreiner, Florian (2.1)2:3
Kushov, Muhamed (2.2)3:2
Wang, Yansheng (1.1)2:3
Kim, Doyub (1.2)3:2
3. Bundesliga Herren Nord (Rückrunde)
Stankevicius, Medardas (1.2)1:3
Xu, Jannik (1.3)3:0
Aydin, Deniz (1.1)3:2
Borchardt, Sebastian (1.2)0:3
Floritz, Philipp (1.1)0:3
Kanamitsu, Koyo (1.1)0:3
Gordic, Uros (1.3)2:3
Lei, Yang (1.1)3:1
Hutter, Balazs (1.2)3:0
Wang, Yansheng (1.1)2:3
Lundquist, Fredrik (1.1)3:1
Takami, Masaki (1.1)0:3
Kushov, Muhamed (2.2)1:3
95:8
1.3 Amiri Nia, Soroosh
Amiri Nia, Soroosh
GegnerSätze
3. Bundesliga Herren Nord  (Vorrunde)
Hagberg, Johan (1.5)1:3
Petkov, Vladimir (1.4)2:3
Zeptner, Henning (2.3)1:3
Schwarzer, Dwain (1.4)3:1
Dierks, Maximilian (1.3)1:3
Krenz, Alexander (1.5)3:0
Bomsdorf, Matthias (1.4)3:1
Grothe, Markus (2.4)3:0
Khazaeli, Patrick (1.4)3:2
Cords, Daniel (1.3)1:3
3. Bundesliga Herren Nord (Rückrunde)
Bomsdorf, Matthias (2.1)3:1
Römhild, Andy (1.4)1:3
Hölter, Arne (1.3)3:0
22:1
1.4 Mostowys, Philipp
Mostowys, Philipp
GegnerSätze
3. Bundesliga Herren Nord  (Vorrunde)
Petkov, Vladimir (1.4)1:3
Nad Nemedi, Valentin (1.4)0:3
Nimtz, Sascha (1.4)2:3
Wegner, Sören (1.3)3:1
Dohrmann, Yannick (1.5)3:2
Römhild, Andy (1.4)0:3
Dierks, Maximilian (1.3)3:1
Bomsdorf, Matthias (1.4)2:3
Krenz, Alexander (1.5)0:3
Eggers, Kevin (2.3)3:0
Cords, Daniel (1.3)2:3
3. Bundesliga Herren Nord (Rückrunde)
Krenz, Alexander (1.4)1:3
Schwarzer, Dwain (1.4)2:3
Dierks, Maximilian (1.3)3:2
Khazaeli, Patrick (1.4)1:3
Nimtz, Sascha (1.4)2:3
Nad Nemedi, Valentin (1.4)1:3
Nawratek, Dennis (7.10)3:0
72:5
1.5 Ruppert, Matthias
Ruppert, Matthias
GegnerSätze
3. Bundesliga Herren Nord  (Vorrunde)
Wegner, Sören (1.3)0:3
Nimtz, Sascha (1.4)2:3
Hohmeier, Nils (1.3)1:3
Hölter, Arne (1.3)0:3
3. Bundesliga Herren Nord (Rückrunde)
Hölter, Arne (1.3)1:3
Römhild, Andy (1.4)0:3
Dohrmann, Yannick (1.5)0:3
Hagberg, Johan (1.5)0:3
Cords, Daniel (1.3)1:3
Wegner, Sören (1.3)1:3
Engemann, Gerrit (1.3)0:3
60:7
MKweiss

TTC Live!:

Keine Termine gefunden