TTC 1957 Lampertheim - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

4.Herren

Herren Kreisliga

Pos.FotoSpielerEinsätzeBilanzQTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT |
4.1 Kärcher, Rudolf (SPV)
Kärcher, Rudolf
GegnerSätze
Herren Kreisliga  (Vorrunde)
Kneißl, Karl-Heinz (2.3)0:3
Rettig, Bernd (2.1)0:3
Heinrich, Alexander (1.2)3:2
Wunderle, Philipp (1.1)2:3
Seeger, Peter (3.3)2:3
Povazan, Michael (3.1)1:3
Knapp, Hans (2.3)0:3
Kosbab, Stephan (2.1)0:3
Epple, Jan (3.3)1:3
Schremser, Thomas (3.1)3:0
Winkler, Klaus (1.2)3:2
Imperial, Jan-Martin (1.1)0:3
Hellriegel, Patrick (1.2)3:1
Hartnagel, Daniel (1.1)3:2
Kraft, Andreas (1.2)3:2
Eckart, Rainer (1.1)3:1
Kühn, Johannes (1.2)3:0
Wudtke, Markus (1.1)0:3
Romanowski, Rainer (1.3)3:0
Mükusch, Thomas (1.2)2:3
Kobisch, Roman (2.2)2:3
Dingeldein, Richard (2.1)2:3
Herren Kreisliga (Rückrunde)
Winkler, Klaus (1.3)3:0
Dietrich, Ole (1.2)3:0
Rettig, Bernd (2.2)0:3
Heumann, Michael (2.1)1:3
Heinrich, Alexander (1.2)3:2
Wunderle, Philipp (1.1)3:2
Klein, Andreas (3.2)3:1
Povazan, Michael (3.1)1:3
Schnellbächer, Sven (2.2)1:3
Kosbab, Stephan (2.1)3:0
Rosenberger, Laura (3.3)3:1
Gliewe, Natalie (3.2)3:0
Kraft, Andreas (1.2)1:3
Eckart, Rainer (1.1)0:3
Kühn, Johannes (1.2)3:0
Wudtke, Markus (1.1)0:3
Mükusch, Thomas (1.2)1:3
Becker, Gerth (1.1)0:3
Hennrich, Simon (1.2)1:3
Hartnagel, Daniel (1.1)2:3
Schleißmann, Konrad (2.5)3:0
Dingeldein, Richard (2.1)3:1
1111:11
4.2 Schader, Bernd
Schader, Bernd
GegnerSätze
Herren Bezirksklasse Gr. 1  (Vorrunde)
Guthier, Andreas (2.4)3:1
Vester, Andre (1.3)0:3
Schmitt, Walter (2.4)3:2
Walter, Georg (2.3)0:3
Thong, Markus (2.8)3:0
Brühl, Oliver (2.7)3:0
Mandel, Wolfgang (1.3)0:3
Mink, Bernd (1.4)0:3
Renkewitz, Roland (1.4)3:0
Engelhard, Helmut (4.5)3:2
Stimmler, Dennis (4.4)2:3
Thomas, Matthias (1.5)0:3
Berg, Frank (1.4)2:3
Herren Bezirksklasse Gr. 1 (Rückrunde)
Czaplinski, Ingo (1.7)0:3
Römer, Thomas (1.5)3:2
Baeriswyl, Pascal (1.6)3:1
Schäfer, Felix (2.6)2:3
Herren Kreisliga (Rückrunde)
Dietrich, Ole (1.2)3:1
Winkler, Klaus (1.3)1:3
Heumann, Michael (2.1)1:3
Rettig, Bernd (2.2)1:3
Wunderle, Philipp (1.1)3:1
Heinrich, Alexander (1.2)2:3
Povazan, Michael (3.1)3:2
Klein, Andreas (3.2)3:1
Kosbab, Stephan (2.1)1:3
Schnellbächer, Sven (2.2)3:1
Gliewe, Natalie (3.2)3:2
Rosenberger, Laura (3.3)3:2
Eckart, Rainer (1.1)0:3
Kraft, Andreas (1.2)3:0
Wudtke, Markus (1.1)0:3
Kühn, Johannes (1.2)1:3
Becker, Gerth (1.1)3:2
Mükusch, Thomas (1.2)0:3
Hartnagel, Daniel (1.1)0:3
Hennrich, Simon (1.2)3:1
Dingeldein, Richard (2.1)3:1
Schleißmann, Konrad (2.5)3:2
1112:10
4.3 Luft, Christopher
Luft, Christopher
GegnerSätze
Herren Bezirksklasse Gr. 1  (Vorrunde)
Rönnebeck, Michael (1.5)0:3
Herren Bezirksklasse Gr. 1 (Rückrunde)
Bremmes, Ingo (2.9)3:0
Emig, Steffen (2.6)1:3
Lannert, Simon (3.2)3:2
Metz, Marcel (1.7)3:1
Herren Kreisliga (Vorrunde)
Rettig, Gerald (2.4)3:1
Kreuzer, Marco (2.5)3:0
Bormuth, Thomas (1.5)3:1
Czech, Alexander (1.6)3:2
Fries, Joachim (4.1)3:2
Spratte, Jürgen (2.8)3:1
Ahlheim, Gerd (3.7)3:1
Gebhardt, Franz-Josef (3.6)3:0
Riedel, Jost (3.8)1:3
Tilger, Christian (1.5)1:3
Fath, Peter (1.6)3:1
Hoppe, Nicolas (1.5)2:3
Trillig, Markus (1.6)3:0
Stein, Hans (1.7)3:0
Lingelbach, Jochen (2.7)3:0
Werner, Erik (1.6)3:0
Michel, Lukas (3.1)3:0
Weiß, Markus (2.7)3:0
Polheim, Joachim (2.8)3:0
Herren Kreisliga (Rückrunde)
Winkler, Markus (2.1)3:0
Tilger, Christian (1.4)3:2
Schulz, Dirk (2.4)3:2
Kneißl, Karl-Heinz (2.3)3:0
Schmitzer, Friedrich (1.5)3:0
Bodirsky, Ralf (1.4)3:1
Moradkhani, Michael (3.4)0:3
Seeger, Peter (3.3)3:1
Oberle, Dieter (2.4)3:1
Knapp, Hans (2.3)3:1
Epple, Jan (3.6)0:3
Veith, Joachim (1.4)3:2
Gölz, Franz (1.3)3:2
Marquardt, Sven (1.4)3:2
Alpers, Thomas (1.3)1:3
Spönlein, Ralph (1.4)1:3
Romanowski, Rainer (1.3)3:0
Hoppe, Nicolas (1.4)3:0
Hellriegel, Patrick (1.3)3:1
Polheim, Joachim (2.7)3:1
Ulbrich, Karlheinz (2.6)3:2
1117:4
4.4 Sabitzer, Kevin
Sabitzer, Kevin
GegnerSätze
Herren Kreisliga  (Rückrunde)
Tilger, Christian (1.4)0:3
Winkler, Markus (2.1)3:2
11:1
4.5 Hassend, Uwe van gen
Hassend, Uwe van gen
GegnerSätze
Herren Kreisliga  (Vorrunde)
Bodirsky, Ralf (1.3)0:3
Schmitzer, Friedrich (1.4)1:3
Sturm, Thomas (3.4)2:3
Moradkhani, Michael (3.5)1:3
Schnellbächer, Sven (2.4)1:3
Spiller, Norbert (2.5)3:1
Brüderl, Benjamin (3.4)0:3
Hoffmann, Ralf (3.5)3:1
Gehrig, Jürgen (1.3)2:3
Dietrich, Ole (1.4)0:3
Hennrich, Simon (1.3)1:3
Theurich, Katharina (1.4)3:2
Gölz, Franz (1.3)2:3
Becker, Simon (1.5)1:3
Spönlein, Ralph (1.4)3:2
Ulbrich, Karlheinz (2.5)3:2
Schleißmann, Konrad (2.6)1:3
Herren Kreisliga (Rückrunde)
Kneißl, Karl-Heinz (2.3)3:1
Schulz, Dirk (2.4)3:1
Bodirsky, Ralf (1.4)0:3
Schmitzer, Friedrich (1.5)3:0
Seeger, Peter (3.3)3:1
Knapp, Hans (2.3)3:0
Oberle, Dieter (2.4)0:3
Schremser, Thomas (3.4)3:1
Gölz, Franz (1.3)0:3
Veith, Joachim (1.4)1:3
Alpers, Thomas (1.3)1:3
Marquardt, Sven (1.4)3:2
Romanowski, Rainer (1.3)3:1
Spönlein, Ralph (1.4)1:3
Hellriegel, Patrick (1.3)0:3
Hoppe, Nicolas (1.4)1:3
Ulbrich, Karlheinz (2.6)3:1
109:8
4.6 Schäfer, Stefan
Schäfer, Stefan
GegnerSätze
Herren Kreisliga  (Vorrunde)
Czech, Alexander (1.6)3:0
Bormuth, Thomas (1.5)3:1
Ahlheim, Gerd (3.7)2:3
Spratte, Jürgen (2.8)3:2
Riedel, Jost (3.8)0:3
Gebhardt, Franz-Josef (3.6)3:1
Gallenstein, Thomas (1.6)0:3
Stein, Hans (1.7)3:2
Trillig, Markus (1.6)3:1
Alpers, Thomas (1.3)1:3
Marquardt, Sven (1.4)1:3
Polheim, Joachim (2.8)3:2
Weiß, Markus (2.7)3:0
Herren Kreisliga (Rückrunde)
Hochberger, Marc (3.1)3:2
Rettig, Gerald (2.5)0:3
Bormuth, Andreas (3.6)3:0
Spratte, Jürgen (2.7)3:0
Spiller, Norbert (2.6)3:0
Riedel, Jost (3.8)2:3
Stein, Hans (1.7)3:1
Becker, Simon (1.5)1:3
Udras, Eduard (1.6)3:2
Mükusch, Norbert (1.5)3:0
67:3
4.7 Hassend, Jens van gen
Hassend, Jens van gen
GegnerSätze
Herren Kreisliga  (Vorrunde)
Kreuzer, Marco (2.5)1:3
Rettig, Gerald (2.4)3:0
Schmitzer, Friedrich (1.4)1:3
Bodirsky, Ralf (1.3)3:1
Moradkhani, Michael (3.5)2:3
Sturm, Thomas (3.4)2:3
Spiller, Norbert (2.5)3:0
Schnellbächer, Sven (2.4)1:3
Hoffmann, Ralf (3.5)2:3
Brüderl, Benjamin (3.4)0:3
Dietrich, Ole (1.4)1:3
Gehrig, Jürgen (1.3)1:3
Theurich, Katharina (1.4)1:3
Hennrich, Simon (1.3)2:3
Becker, Simon (1.5)2:3
Gölz, Franz (1.3)1:3
Marquardt, Sven (1.4)3:1
Alpers, Thomas (1.3)0:3
Morozov, Andrej (2.4)3:0
Schleißmann, Konrad (2.6)0:3
Ulbrich, Karlheinz (2.5)1:3
Herren Kreisliga (Rückrunde)
Pellegrini, Sascha (2.3)2:3
Rettig, Gerald (2.5)3:0
Hochberger, Marc (3.1)2:3
Czech, Alexander (1.7)2:3
Sturm, Thomas (3.5)2:3
Hoffmann, Ralf (3.7)3:1
Becker, Simon (1.5)3:1
Stein, Hans (1.7)0:3
Fenske, Patrick (2.3)1:3
Volk, Stephan (2.1)1:3
Fath, Peter (2.1)3:1
Burkard, Stefan (1.6)2:3
Leist, Rüdiger (3.6)3:0
95:8
MKweiss

TTC Live!:

Keine Termine gefunden