TTC 1957 Lampertheim - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

4.Herren

Herren Kreisliga

Pos.FotoSpielerEinsätzeBilanzQTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT |
4.1 Koth, Daniel
Koth, Daniel
GegnerSätze
Herren Bezirksklasse Gr. 1  (Vorrunde)
Ruppel, Markus (1.7)3:1
Becker, Simon (1.6)3:0
Klinger, Andreas (1.6)3:2
Epple, Jan (3.3)3:1
Hefter, Burkhard (3.4)2:3
Schuckmann, Georg (2.7)3:0
Schubert, Felix (3.13)1:3
Prochazka, Marvin (3.11)3:1
Herren Kreisliga (Vorrunde)
Bodirsky, Ralf (1.2)3:2
Wunderle, Philipp (1.1)1:3
Burkard, Stefan (1.2)3:0
Rauen, Katharina (1.1)3:2
Grätz, Joscha (2.2)3:0
Kneißl, Karl-Heinz (2.3)2:3
Heumann, Michael (2.1)3:1
Hink, Christian (1.2)3:1
Böhm, Fabian (1.1)3:2
Klein, Andreas (3.4)3:0
Povazan, Michael (3.1)3:1
Kosbab, Stephan (2.3)1:3
Horwath, Steffen (2.1)1:3
Schaumann, Martin (5.6)3:1
Paskuda, Kai (2.2)0:3
Frei, Patrick (2.1)2:3
1011:6
4.2 Luft, Christopher
Luft, Christopher
GegnerSätze
Herren Bezirksklasse Gr. 1  (Vorrunde)
Peter, Thorsten (1.5)2:3
Schremser, Thomas (3.6)1:3
Riedel, Jost (3.5)3:2
Frei, Roland (2.6)3:0
Prochazka, Marvin (3.11)3:2
Schubert, Felix (3.13)1:3
Kessler, Dirk (2.3)3:1
Weimer, Marc (4.8)3:0
Engelhard, Helmut (4.9)3:1
Herren Kreisliga (Vorrunde)
Rauen, Katharina (1.1)3:1
Hennrich, Simon (2.1)3:1
Heumann, Michael (2.1)3:1
Kneißl, Karl-Heinz (2.3)3:1
Böhm, Fabian (1.1)0:3
Povazan, Michael (3.1)1:3
Klein, Andreas (3.4)3:1
Horwath, Steffen (2.1)3:2
Kosbab, Stephan (2.3)2:3
Kroboth, Thomas (5.1)3:1
Tilger, Christian (1.3)2:3
Imperial, Jan-Martin (1.1)3:2
Frei, Patrick (2.1)3:1
Paskuda, Kai (2.2)3:1
1011:4
4.3 Schader, Bernd
Schader, Bernd
GegnerSätze
Herren Bezirksklasse Gr. 1  (Vorrunde)
Kühn, Johannes (1.3)0:3
Herren Kreisliga (Vorrunde)
Wunderle, Philipp (1.1)2:3
Bodirsky, Ralf (1.2)0:3
Wiegand, Michael (2.2)3:0
Rzymann, Uwe (2.5)3:0
Rettig, Gerald (2.5)3:2
Schulz, Dirk (2.4)3:2
Teller, Uwe (1.4)3:0
Seeger, Peter (3.6)3:0
Sturm, Thomas (3.5)3:0
Schnellbächer, Sven (2.5)1:3
Kessler, Michael (2.4)1:3
Delion, Rene (5.10)3:2
Imperial, Jan-Martin (1.1)3:1
Tilger, Christian (1.3)2:3
Christophel, Frank (2.5)3:1
Antes, Helmut (2.4)0:3
1111:6
4.4 Kärcher, Rudolf
Kärcher, Rudolf
GegnerSätze
Herren Bezirksklasse Gr. 1  (Vorrunde)
Riedel, Jost (3.5)3:1
Herren Kreisliga (Vorrunde)
Meilicke, Christian (1.3)3:2
Sturm, Thomas (3.5)3:1
Seeger, Peter (3.6)1:3
Kessler, Michael (2.4)1:3
Schnellbächer, Sven (2.5)0:3
Denefleh, Lukas (5.8)3:0
Pellegrini, Sascha (1.5)3:2
Gallenstein, Thomas (1.4)0:3
Antes, Helmut (2.4)3:2
Christophel, Frank (2.5)3:0
77:4
4.5 Uzer, Cevdet
Uzer, Cevdet
GegnerSätze
Herren Bezirksklasse Gr. 1  (Vorrunde)
Becker, Simon (1.6)3:2
Russ, Oliver (2.3)3:0
Herren Kreisliga (Vorrunde)
Bormuth, Thomas (1.6)3:2
Heinrich, Alexander (1.4)3:0
Fath, Peter (1.6)3:0
Lüttich, Johannes (2.3)3:1
Schulz, Dirk (2.4)3:0
Krämer, Tobias (1.6)3:0
Oberle, Dieter (3.1)3:1
Gallenstein, Thomas (1.4)3:2
Pellegrini, Sascha (1.5)3:0
Hennemann, Klaus (3.3)0:3
Wenderoth, Jochen (2.6)3:2
911:1
4.6 Schmitt, Richard
Schmitt, Richard
GegnerSätze
Herren Bezirksklasse Gr. 1  (Vorrunde)
Werner, Erik (2.1)3:0
Herren Kreisliga (Vorrunde)
Heinrich, Alexander (1.4)3:2
Suksiaugsri, Nopphadon (3.10)3:0
Kilb, Michael (2.9)3:0
Schuhmann, Anna (3.3)3:0
Wehner, Karl-Heinz (1.5)3:0
Hübner, Klaus (3.9)3:0
Bormuth, Andreas (3.8)3:0
Renkewitz, Roland (2.7)1:3
Lütje, Christian (6.3)3:1
Deißler, Claus (2.3)3:0
Wenderoth, Jochen (2.6)0:3
Hennemann, Klaus (3.3)2:3
1110:3
MKPlastik weiß

TTC Live!:

Keine Termine gefunden