TTC 1957 Lampertheim - Tischtennis

Aufstellung drucken

Aufstellung

1.Damen

Oberliga Damen Hessen

Pos.FotoSpielerEinsätzeBilanzQTTR
Erstellt mit Web-TT |
1.1 Lochbühler, Anne
Lochbühler, Anne
GegnerSätze
Oberliga Damen Hessen  (Vorrunde)
Scherb, Anna-Lena (2.4)3:1
Wenzel, Vanessa (2.3)3:1
Klee, Julia (3.1)3:0
Müller, Marisa (1.2)3:0
Kremer, Sophie (1.1)3:0
Hölper, Nadine (1.3)3:2
Smolka, Ellen (2.4)3:1
Wicke, Lena (2.1)3:0
Aumüller, Annette (3.2)3:0
Wolf, Juliane (1.5)3:0
Kretschmer, Ulrike (1.3)3:2
Klostermann, Kirsten (1.6)3:1
Tsutsui, Ayumu (2.5)0:3
Blanchet, Melodye (2.4)3:2
Feigen, Jacqueline (3.3)3:0
Geis, Katharina (3.2)2:3
Sachs, Kathrin (3.1)2:3
Keiels-Huhnstock, Manuela (3.3)3:0
Möcks, Jeanette (1.3)3:1
Munzert, Cordula (1.1)2:3
Köckeritz, Svenja (1.4)3:0
Metzner, Julia (2.3)3:0
Schäfer, Karolin (2.2)3:1
Papin, Stefanie (1.2)3:1
Wilferth, Bianca (1.1)0:3
Ehrhard, Alina (1.3)3:0
Oberliga Damen Hessen (Rückrunde)
Quartier, Sarah (3.1)3:1
Bienstadt, Cornelia (2.2)3:1
Aumüller, Annette (3.2)3:1
Blahusch, Jessica (2.3)3:0
Hahn, Jasmin (2.2)3:0
Nohl, Lara (1.3)3:0
Andraczek, Jessika (1.2)2:3
Zitzer, Julia (1.4)3:0
Geis, Katharina (3.2)3:0
Sachs, Kathrin (3.1)3:0
Rosenthal, Jil (4.2)3:1
Kremer, Sophie (1.2)3:1
Hölper, Nadine (1.1)3:2
Papin, Stefanie (1.2)1:3
Wilferth, Bianca (1.1)0:3
Ehrhard, Alina (1.3)3:0
Sokoll, Sandra (2.2)3:0
Bott, Sonja (1.3)3:0
Brück, Anke (2.2)0:3
Stickel, Lisa Maylin (2.1)1:3
Wirkner, Kerstin (1.2)3:1
Munzert, Cordula (1.1)3:2
Schorstein, Jana (2.4)3:2
Klee, Julia (2.3)3:0
1019:5
1.2 Diederich, Inken
Diederich, Inken
GegnerSätze
Oberliga Damen Hessen  (Vorrunde)
Wenzel, Vanessa (2.3)0:3
Scherb, Anna-Lena (2.4)1:3
Blanchet, Melodye (2.4)0:3
Tsutsui, Ayumu (2.5)0:3
Sachs, Kathrin (3.1)2:3
Geis, Katharina (3.2)3:1
Nordheim-Diehl, Miriam von (4.1)3:1
Munzert, Cordula (1.1)3:0
Möcks, Jeanette (1.3)3:0
Gohla, Christine (2.3)3:0
Schäfer, Karolin (2.2)3:0
Metzner, Julia (2.3)3:0
Wilferth, Bianca (1.1)0:3
Papin, Stefanie (1.2)3:1
Lohnes, Tina (1.4)1:3
Oberliga Damen Hessen (Rückrunde)
Bienstadt, Cornelia (2.2)1:3
Quartier, Sarah (3.1)3:1
Hahn, Jasmin (2.2)3:0
Blahusch, Jessica (2.3)0:3
Sachs, Kathrin (3.1)1:3
Geis, Katharina (3.2)1:3
Nordheim-Diehl, Miriam von (4.3)3:2
Wilferth, Bianca (1.1)1:3
Papin, Stefanie (1.2)3:0
Lohnes, Tina (1.4)1:3
Bott, Sonja (1.3)3:0
Sokoll, Sandra (2.2)3:0
Stickel, Lisa Maylin (2.1)0:3
Brück, Anke (2.2)1:3
Klee, Julia (2.3)3:0
Schorstein, Jana (2.4)3:2
78:8
1.3 Leckel, Inessa
Leckel, Inessa
GegnerSätze
Oberliga Damen Hessen  (Vorrunde)
Rau, Sarah (3.4)0:3
Klee, Julia (3.1)2:3
Wenzel, Vanessa (2.3)1:3
Sprenger, Marion (3.3)1:3
Aumüller, Annette (3.2)0:3
Wicke, Lena (2.1)1:3
Jung, Anja (3.9)3:0
Klostermann, Kirsten (1.6)3:1
Morsch, Melanie (1.1)3:1
Andraczek, Jessika (1.2)2:3
Keiels-Huhnstock, Manuela (3.3)3:2
Nordheim-Diehl, Miriam von (4.1)1:3
Geis, Katharina (3.2)3:2
Lohnes, Tina (1.4)3:1
Ehrhard, Alina (1.3)3:0
Wilferth, Bianca (1.1)2:3
Oberliga Damen Hessen (Rückrunde)
Sprenger, Marion (3.4)2:3
Aumüller, Annette (3.2)1:3
Bienstadt, Cornelia (2.2)3:2
Andraczek, Jessika (1.2)1:3
Nohl, Lara (1.3)1:3
Kowalski, Jacqueline (3.1)3:1
Hölper, Nadine (1.1)3:2
Kremer, Sophie (1.2)3:1
Munzert, Cordula (1.1)3:0
Wirkner, Kerstin (1.2)3:1
Mergard, Jeanine (4.2)3:0
Küntzel, Anna-Sophia (3.4)3:0
58:4
1.4 Haberle, Tanja
Haberle, Tanja
GegnerSätze
Oberliga Damen Hessen  (Vorrunde)
Kremer, Sophie (1.1)2:3
Müller, Marisa (1.2)1:3
Krießbach, Elke (1.4)3:0
Wicke, Lena (2.1)3:2
Smolka, Ellen (2.4)1:3
Sprenger, Marion (3.3)3:1
Kretschmer, Ulrike (1.3)0:3
Wolf, Juliane (1.5)3:0
Andraczek, Jessika (1.2)0:3
Morsch, Melanie (1.1)3:0
Laszlo, Katharina (5.1)3:0
Feigen, Jacqueline (3.3)3:2
Blanchet, Melodye (2.4)1:3
Nordheim-Diehl, Miriam von (4.1)2:3
Keiels-Huhnstock, Manuela (3.3)3:0
Sachs, Kathrin (3.1)3:1
Gohla, Christine (2.3)3:1
Köckeritz, Svenja (1.4)0:3
Munzert, Cordula (1.1)1:3
3:0
Will, Jennifer (2.5)1:3
Oberliga Damen Hessen (Rückrunde)
Kowalski, Jacqueline (3.1)3:2
Metzner, Julia (2.5)3:2
Nordheim-Diehl, Miriam von (4.3)3:2
Rosenthal, Jil (4.2)3:2
Sachs, Kathrin (3.1)0:3
Lohnes, Tina (1.4)0:3
Ehrhard, Alina (1.3)3:1
Wilferth, Bianca (1.1)3:1
Jung, Anja (3.8)3:0
Gliewe, Natalie (3.2)1:3
Köckeritz, Svenja (1.4)3:0
Möcks, Jeanette (1.3)3:1
Küntzel, Anna-Sophia (3.4)3:1
810:3
1.5 Metzner, Alina
Metzner, Alina
GegnerSätze
Oberliga Damen Hessen  (Vorrunde)
Hölper, Nadine (1.3)2:3
Krießbach, Elke (1.4)3:2
Müller, Marisa (1.2)1:3
Aumüller, Annette (3.2)1:3
Sprenger, Marion (3.3)3:0
Smolka, Ellen (2.4)1:3
Nohl, Lara (1.3)1:3
Blahusch, Jessica (2.4)0:3
Feigen, Jacqueline (3.3)3:0
Laszlo, Katharina (5.1)3:0
Will, Jennifer (2.5)0:3
3:0
Ehrhard, Alina (1.3)0:3
Lohnes, Tina (1.4)1:3
Papin, Stefanie (1.2)3:2
Oberliga Damen Hessen (Rückrunde)
Aumüller, Annette (3.2)3:1
Sprenger, Marion (3.4)3:2
Kowalski, Jacqueline (3.1)3:2
Zitzer, Julia (1.4)3:2
Andraczek, Jessika (1.2)0:3
Rosenthal, Jil (4.2)1:3
Nordheim-Diehl, Miriam von (4.3)1:3
Geis, Katharina (3.2)0:3
Neuber, Andrea (2.1)1:3
Krießbach, Elke (1.4)3:2
55:5
1.6 Metzger, Sabrina
Metzger, Sabrina
GegnerSätze
Oberliga Damen Hessen  (Vorrunde)
Klee, Julia (3.1)2:3
Rau, Sarah (3.4)0:3
Krießbach, Elke (1.4)0:3
Hölper, Nadine (1.3)0:3
Kremer, Sophie (1.1)1:3
Klostermann, Kirsten (1.6)0:3
Jung, Anja (3.9)3:0
Blahusch, Jessica (2.4)0:3
Nohl, Lara (1.3)1:3
Köckeritz, Svenja (1.4)2:3
Gohla, Christine (2.3)2:3
Oberliga Damen Hessen (Rückrunde)
Metzner, Julia (2.5)3:0
Kowalski, Jacqueline (3.1)3:0
Zitzer, Julia (1.4)3:2
Kowalski, Jacqueline (3.1)3:2
Krießbach, Elke (1.4)3:0
Neuber, Andrea (2.1)3:2
Ehrhard, Alina (1.3)3:0
Lohnes, Tina (1.4)0:3
Papin, Stefanie (1.2)0:3
Jung, Annalena (3.5)3:0
Tsutsui, Ayumu (2.3)0:3
Möcks, Jeanette (1.3)3:1
109:3
MKweiss